Maine Woodturners/

Officers

 

OFFICE NAME PHONE
President Al Mather 458-1987
Vice President Al Michaud
Treasurer Don Caron 622-6772
Secretary Dan Scott 563-6813
Board of Directors & Videography Dennis Curtis 623-1685
Librarian Steve Dow 207-223-4913
Eagle Cane Coordinator Gary Kitchen 465-7245
Website Steve Dow 207-223-4913
Past Presidents
Dave Lancaster 1995 – 1997
Bob Baker 1997 – 1999
Jeff Clapp 1999 – 2000
Bob Hackett 2000 – 2002
Peter Asselyn 2002 – 2004
Mark Irving 2004 – 2006
Peter McCrea 2006 – 2008
Andy Hoyt 2008 – 2010
Ken Shephard 2010 – 2012
Lanny Dean 2012 – 2014
Brian Libby 2014 – 2016

© 2019 Maine Woodturners, All Rights Reserved | Web Hosting Provided by Maine Hosting Solutions